Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - B13U Classic II Blue
Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue -- (0Y109-01VB3U-7937)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A5
: SSA Chelsea 06B Select White- CL II Blue
2
2
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
39
19
16
0
0
A8
: ND Atlanta Soccer Kids B13- CL II Blue
2
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
0
5
0
39
16
18
4
0
A10
: RYSA Revolution 06 Blue- C II Blue
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
2
5
0
39
15
21
0
0
A11
: UFA Lawrenceville 06B Red- CL II Blue
2
5
0
5
0
5
5
5
0
2
0
29
8
13
2
0
A4
: GSA North 06B Premier- CL II Blue
0
5
0
2
0
5
5
5
5
2
0
29
7
15
4
0
A12
: UFA Mountains 06B Black- CL II Blue
5
2
5
5
0
2
0
0
0
5
0
24
-3
25
1
1
A3
: MAYSA Storm - B13U- CL II Blue
2
0
5
0
5
0
0
2
5
2
0
21
-6
22
1
0
A2
: UFA Milton 06B Red- CL II Blue
5
0
0
5
0
2
0
0
0
5
0
17
-11
29
1
0
A9
: SSA Chelsea 06B Gold- CL II Blue
2
0
5
0
5
0
0
2
0
0
0
14
-10
27
2
2
A6
: Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue
2
0
0
0
0
5
2
5
0
0
0
14
-11
33
0
0
A7
: Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Gold- CL II Blue
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-24
42
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733418
Midway Park - Decatur
03:00 PM
1
A9 vs A6
SSA Chelsea 06B Gold- CL II Blue
2
vs.
Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue
2
Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733426
Ocee Elementary
01:15 PM
1
A6 vs A2
Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue
1
vs.
UFA Milton 06B Red- CL II Blue
2
Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733422
Ocee Elementary
01:45 PM
1
A6 vs A11
Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue
0
vs.
UFA Lawrenceville 06B Red- CL II Blue
2
Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733458
Morgan County Soccer Complex
12:00 PM
1
A3 vs A6
MAYSA Storm - B13U- CL II Blue
5
vs.
Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue
4
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733446
RYSA
09:30 AM
Fou
A10 vs A6
RYSA Revolution 06 Blue- C II Blue
4
vs.
Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue
1
Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733469
Bunten Road Park
09:00 AM
1
A7 vs A6
Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Gold- CL II Blue
1
vs.
Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue
2
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733430
Ocee Elementary
10:30 AM
1
A6 vs A4
Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue
3
vs.
GSA North 06B Premier- CL II Blue
3
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733452
Ocee Elementary
10:00 AM
1
A6 vs A12
Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue
4
vs.
UFA Mountains 06B Black- CL II Blue
2
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733464
Ocee Elementary
11:00 AM
1
A6 vs A5
Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue
1
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06B Select White- CL II Blue
4
733440
West Gwinnett Park
04:00 PM
1
A8 vs A6
ND Atlanta Soccer Kids B13- CL II Blue
8
vs.
Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue
1